Ad

Kenny Delmar

Kenny Delmar

Real Name:Kenneth Howard Delmar
Profile:

American actor and voice actor, born 5 September 1910 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA and died 14 July 1984 in Stamford, Connecticut, USA.

Sites:adp.library.ucsb.edu
Variations:
Viewing All | Kenny Delmar

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0