Kenny Delmar

Real Name:
Kenneth Howard Delmar
Profile:
American actor and voice actor, born 5 September 1910 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA and died 14 July 1984 in Stamford, Connecticut, USA.
Variations:
[a432918]

Artist

Kenny Delmar Discography Tracks

Albums

DL 5188 Kenny Delmar, Danny Scholl, Mary Hatcher, Fredd Wayne And Loring Smith Kenny Delmar, Danny Scholl, Mary Hatcher, Fredd Wayne And Loring Smith - Texas, Li'l Darlin' (An Original Cast Recording)(10", Album) Decca DL 5188 US 1950 Sell This Version