Ray Collins (2)

Ray Collins (2)

Real Name:
Ray Bidwell Collins
Profile:
American actor, born 10 December 1889 in Sacramento, California, USA, died 11 July 1965 in Santa Monica, California, USA.
Sites:

Ray Collins (2) Discography

Albums

19922 Orson Welles, Frank Readick, Ray Collins (2), Paul Stewart (15) Orson Welles, Frank Readick, Ray Collins (2), Paul Stewart (15) - The War Of The Worlds(CD, Album) Radio Spirits, Inc 19922 USA & Canada 2002 Sell This Version