Eric Porter

Eric Porter

Real Name:
Eric Richard Porter
Profile:
English actor of stage, film and television.
Born : April 8, 1928
Died : May 15, 1995
[a432970]

Artist

Eric Porter Discography Tracks

Albums

TWO 259 Eric Porter, Orchestre De Paris Eric Porter, Orchestre De Paris - Peter And The Wolf / Young Person's Guide To The Orchestra(LP, Album) Studio 2 Stereo TWO 259 UK 1969 Sell This Version