Geraldine McEwan

Geraldine McEwan

Real Name:
Geraldine McKeown
Profile:
Geraldine McEwan (born 9 May 1932, Old Windsor, Berkshire, England – died 30 January 2015, Hammersmith, London, England) was an English theatre, film and television actress.
Sites:
[a432971]

Artist

Geraldine McEwan Discography Tracks

Albums

HH264 Geraldine McEwan Geraldine McEwan's Jane Austen(Box, dou) Hodder Headline Audiobooks HH264 UK 1995 Sell This Version