Robert Hardy (2)

Real Name:
Timothy Sydney Robert Hardy
Profile:
Robert Hardy, CBE, FSA (born 29 October 1925, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England - died 3 August 2017, Northwood, London, England) was an English actor.
Sites:

Albums

EN 10.002 Robert Hardy (2) - The 3 Musketeers album art Robert Hardy (2) And The Atlas Theatre Company Robert Hardy (2) And The Atlas Theatre Company - The 3 Musketeers(LP, Album) Atlas (23) EN 10.002 UK 1960 Sell This Version
EN 10.001 Robert Hardy (2) - Robin Hood album art The Atlas Theatre Company, Robert Hardy (2) The Atlas Theatre Company, Robert Hardy (2) - Robin Hood(10", Album) Atlas (23) EN 10.001 UK 1960 Sell This Version
BE.12/017 Robert Hardy (2) - The Three Musketeers album art London Theatre Company Featuring Robert Hardy (2) London Theatre Company Featuring Robert Hardy (2) - The Three Musketeers(LP) Beano Records BE.12/017 UK 1965 Sell This Version
DCO 1212 Robert Hardy (2) - Sherlock Holmes - The Norwood Builder & The Disappearance Of Lady Frances Carfax album art Sir Arthur Conan Doyle, Robert Hardy (2), Nigel Stock (2) Sir Arthur Conan Doyle, Robert Hardy (2), Nigel Stock (2) - Sherlock Holmes - The Norwood Builder & The Disappearance Of Lady Frances Carfax(LP) Discourses DCO 1212 UK 1970 Sell This Version
DCO 1211 Robert Hardy (2) - Sir Arthur Conan Doyle's Sherlock Holmes - Charles Augustus Milverton / Black Peter album art Robert Hardy (2), Nigel Stock (2) Robert Hardy (2), Nigel Stock (2) - Sir Arthur Conan Doyle's Sherlock Holmes - Charles Augustus Milverton / Black Peter(LP) Discourses DCO 1211 UK 1970 Sell This Version
DCO 1213 Robert Hardy (2) - Sherlock Holmes - Shoscombe Old Place & The Illustrious Client album art Sir Arthur Conan Doyle, Robert Hardy (2), Nigel Stock (2) Sir Arthur Conan Doyle, Robert Hardy (2), Nigel Stock (2) - Sherlock Holmes - Shoscombe Old Place & The Illustrious Client(LP) Discourses DCO 1213 UK 1970 Sell This Version
Robert Hardy (2) - Robin Hood album art Robert Hardy (2) And The Famous Theatre Company With The Hollywood Studio Orchestra Robert Hardy (2) And The Famous Theatre Company With The Hollywood Studio Orchestra - Robin Hood United Artists Records US Unknown Sell This Version
790 Robert Hardy (2) - The Rime Of The Ancient Mariner album art Samuel Taylor Coleridge Read By Richard Burton (2) With John Neville And Robert Hardy (2) Samuel Taylor Coleridge Read By Richard Burton (2) With John Neville And Robert Hardy (2) - The Rime Of The Ancient Mariner(LP, Mono) Spoken Arts 790 US Unknown Sell This Version
UAC 11007 Robert Hardy (2) - The 3 Musekteers album art Robert Hardy (2) And The Famous Theatre Company With The Hollywood Studio Orchestra Robert Hardy (2) And The Famous Theatre Company With The Hollywood Studio Orchestra - The 3 Musekteers(LP) United Artists Records UAC 11007 US Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

HCA 526, HCA: 526 Robert Hardy (2) - The Surgeon's Mate album art Patrick O'Brian Read By Robert Hardy (2) Patrick O'Brian Read By Robert Hardy (2) - The Surgeon's Mate(2xCass) HarperCollins Audio Books, HarperCollins Audio Books HCA 526, HCA: 526 UK 1997 Sell This Version
HCA 475, HCA. 475 Robert Hardy (2) - Master & Commander album art Patrick O'Brian Read By Robert Hardy (2) Patrick O'Brian Read By Robert Hardy (2) - Master & Commander(2xCass + Cass) HarperCollins Audio Books, HarperCollins Audio Books HCA 475, HCA. 475 UK 1997 Sell This Version
HCA 476, HCA: 476 Robert Hardy (2) - Post Captain album art Patrick O'Brian Read By Robert Hardy (2) Patrick O'Brian Read By Robert Hardy (2) - Post Captain(2xCass + Cass) HarperCollins Audio Books, HarperCollins Audio Books HCA 476, HCA: 476 UK 1997 Sell This Version
HCA 566, HCA: 566 Robert Hardy (2) - The Hundred Days album art Patrick O'Brian Read By Robert Hardy (2) Patrick O'Brian Read By Robert Hardy (2) - The Hundred Days(2xCass) HarperCollins Audio Books, HarperCollins Audio Books HCA 566, HCA: 566 UK 1998 Sell This Version
HCA 547, HCA. 547 Robert Hardy (2) - The Ionian Mission album art Patrick O'Brian Read By Robert Hardy (2) Patrick O'Brian Read By Robert Hardy (2) - The Ionian Mission(2xCass) HarperCollins Audio Books, HarperCollins Audio Books HCA 547, HCA. 547 UK 1998 Sell This Version
HCA 549, HCA: 549 Robert Hardy (2) - The Far Side Of The World album art Patrick O'Brian Read By Robert Hardy (2) Patrick O'Brian Read By Robert Hardy (2) - The Far Side Of The World(2xCass) HarperCollins Audio Books, HarperCollins Audio Books HCA 549, HCA: 549 UK 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit