Adolf Tegtmeier

Adolf Tegtmeier

Real Name:
Jürgen von Manger
Profile:
Stage name of German actor and comedian Jürgen von Manger.
He was born 6 March 1923 in Koblenz, Germany and died 15 March 1994 in Herne, Germany.
Aliases:
[a433303]

Artist

Adolf Tegtmeier Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

6003 662 Jürgen von Manger Alias Adolf Tegtmeier Jürgen von Manger Alias Adolf Tegtmeier - Dat Bisken Frühschicht...(7", Single) Philips 6003 662 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
288 Jürgen von Manger, Adolf Tegtmeier Jürgen von Manger, Adolf Tegtmeier - WITHOF - Bausteine der Automation(7", Single) Scherpe Krefeld 288 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
66.10 509 Adolf Tegtmeier / Richard Münch Adolf Tegtmeier / Richard Münch - Als Basis Die Natur(7") Steigerwald 66.10 509 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
7 F 60.610 Adolf Tegtmeier Zur Scheidung Ungeeignet / Die Schwache Stunde(7", Gat) Not On Label 7 F 60.610 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit