Tom Dumont

Tom Dumont

Real Name:
Thomas Martin Dumont
Profile:
American guitarist and producer, born 11 January 1968 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Tom Dumont Discography

Vocals

Various Oi To The World (as Tom) Various - A Very Special Christmas 3 (Album) A&M Records UK & Europe 1997 Sell This Version
No Doubt No Doubt - Rock Steady Live Interscope Records US 2003 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

none No Doubt No Doubt - No Doubt(Cass) EMS (3) none US 1989 Sell This Version
No Doubt No Doubt - No Doubt (Album) Interscope Records, Interscope Records, Atlantic US 1992 Sell This Version
№2 No Doubt No Doubt - Doghouse(7", Single, Ltd) Beacon Street Records №2 US 1994 Sell This Version
No Doubt No Doubt - The Beacon Street Collection (Album) Beacon Street Records US 1995 Sell This Version
No Doubt No Doubt - Tragic Kingdom (Album) Interscope Records Spain 1995 Sell This Version
IND 90003 No Doubt No Doubt - Tragic Kingdom(CD, Album, Ltd, Gol) Interscope Records, Trauma Records (2), MCA Records IND 90003 Singapore 1995 Sell This Version
No Doubt No Doubt - Don't Speak (Maxi, Single) Interscope Records, Trauma Records (2), MCA Records Australia 1996 Sell This Version
Various Open The Gate Various - Supercop (Music From And Inspired By The Dimension Motion Picture) (Comp) Interscope Records US 1996 Sell This Version
No Doubt No Doubt - Just A Girl (Single) Interscope Records, Trauma Records (2), MCA Records Australia 1995 Sell This Version
1800270 No Doubt No Doubt - Sushi Chick(CD, Unofficial) DPP 1800270 1996 Sell This Version
PRCD 6667 No Doubt No Doubt - Live In Los Angeles (December 1995)(CD, EP, Promo) Interscope Records PRCD 6667 US 1996 Sell This Version
Various Oi To The World Various - A Very Special Christmas 3 (Album) A&M Records UK & Europe 1997 Sell This Version
314 553 292-2 Various Spiderwebs Various - 1997 Grammy Nominees(CD, Comp) Grammy Recordings, Chronicles 314 553 292-2 US 1997 Sell This Version
Various Don't Speak Various - 1998 Grammy Nominees (Comp) MCA Records, Grammy Recordings US 1998 Sell This Version
Various New Various - Go (Music From The Motion Picture) (Comp, Album) Work, Sony Music Soundtrax US 1999 Sell This Version
EK 69106 Various Hateful Various - Burning London: The Clash Tribute(CD, Comp) Epic EK 69106 Canada 1999 Sell This Version
No Doubt No Doubt - New (Single, Maxi) Work, Work Australia 1999 Sell This Version
4974262 No Doubt No Doubt - Bathwater(CD, Single) Trauma Records (2), Interscope Records 4974262 Australasia 2000 Sell This Version
No Doubt No Doubt - Return Of Saturn (Album) Interscope Records, Trauma Records (2) Europe 2000 Sell This Version
No Doubt No Doubt - Simple Kind Of Life (Single) Trauma Records (2), Interscope Records US 2000 Sell This Version
No Doubt No Doubt - Ex-Girlfriend (Single, Maxi) Interscope Records, Trauma Records (2) Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Kelis Perfect Day Kelis - Wanderland (Album) Virgin, Virgin, Virgin Australia 2001 Sell This Version
No Doubt No Doubt - Hey Baby (Single) Interscope Records UK 2001 Sell This Version