Madeleine Lierck

Madeleine Lierck

Real Name:
Madeleine Lierck-Wien
Profile:
German actress, born 19 September 1949 in Kempten, Germany. Daughter of Werner Lierck. She is married to Dieter Wien.
In Groups:
[a433503]

Artist

Madeleine Lierck Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

8 70 035 Various In Der Galerie Various - Hörspiele 1(LP) SCHOLA 8 70 035 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1976 Sell This Version
8 70 037 Samuil Aljoschin Samuil Aljoschin - Der Diplomat(LP) SCHOLA 8 70 037 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1976 Sell This Version
Reinhard Lakomy & Monika Ehrhardt Reinhard Lakomy & Monika Ehrhardt - Schlapps Und Schlumbo AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1986 Sell This Version
0452 003 Alexander Wolkow Alexander Wolkow - Urfin Und Seine Holzsoldaten(Cass) Litera Junior 0452 003 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
0452 002, 0452002 Alexander Wolkow Alexander Wolkow - Der Zauberer Der Smaragdenstadt(Cass) Litera Junior, Litera Junior 0452 002, 0452002 Germany 1991 Sell This Version