Pervenche (2)

Real Name:
Marguerite Boulc'h
Profile:
French singer, born 14 July 1891 in Paris, also known as Melle Pervenche became Fréhel after 1908
Aliases:
[a4335386]

Artist

Compilations

3017552-1, 3017552-2, 3017552-3, 3017552-4, 3017552-5, 3017552-6, 3017552-7, 3017552-8, 3017552-9, 3017552-10 Pervenche (2) - Anthologie De La Chanson Française Enregistrée - Les Années 1900-1920 album art Various Fenfant D'amour and 1 more… Various - Anthologie De La Chanson Française Enregistrée - Les Années 1900-1920(10xCD, Comp, Box) EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique 3017552-1, 3017552-2, 3017552-3, 3017552-4, 3017552-5, 3017552-6, 3017552-7, 3017552-8, 3017552-9, 3017552-10 France 2007 Sell This Version