Corry Konings

Corry Konings

Real Name:
Cornelia Helena Konings
Profile:
Dutch singer, born September 8th, 1951 in Breda, The Netherlands.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Corry Konings Discography

Albums

ELF 15.11-G Corry* Jij Weet Toch Wel Wat Liefde Is(LP) Elf Provinciën ELF 15.11-G Benelux 1973 Sell This Version
ELF 15.46 Corry* Adieu Chérie, Auf Wiedersehn(LP) Elf Provinciën ELF 15.46 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
Corry* Corry (Album) Philips Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
Corry* Gewoon Zoals Ik Ben Philips Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
Corry* Kerstmis Met Corry (Album) Philips Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
6410 761 Corry Konings Kerstfeest Met Corry(LP) Philips 6410 761 Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
Corry* Dicht Bij Jou (Album) Philips Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
6343 290 Corry*, Bonnie St. Claire, Sandy (8), Alexander Curly, Willem Duyn, Nico Haak Corry*, Bonnie St. Claire, Sandy (8), Alexander Curly, Willem Duyn, Nico Haak - Het Grote Sprookjeslied(LP, Album) Philips 6343 290 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
9198 604 Corry* Bloemen Voor Corry (10 Jaar Corry)(LP) Philips 9198 604 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
Corry* Adios Amor (Comp) Philips Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
814 525-1 Corry* Net Als Vroeger(LP) Philips 814 525-1 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
Corry* Met En Voor Vrienden (Album) K-Tel Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
Corry* & Koos* Corry* & Koos* - Corry & Koos (Album) CNR Records Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
12001 Corry* Ik Hoor Nog Je Stem(LP) Twaalf Provinciën 12001 Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
Corry* Voor Jou Alleen (Album) CNR Records Benelux 1988 Sell This Version
Corry Konings Leven En Laten Leven (Album, Single) CNR Records Benelux 1990 Sell This Version
Corry Konings Morgen Komt Alles Goed (Album) CNR Music Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
2002197 Corry Konings Live In Ahoy' - Jubileumconcert 25 Jaar(CD, Album) CNR Music 2002197 Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
290047 Corry Konings Zingt Annie M.G. Schmidt Corry Konings Zingt Annie M.G. Schmidt - Corry Konings Zingt Annie M.G. Schmidt(CD, Album) Columns Disc 290047 Benelux 1995 Sell This Version
558 508-2 Corry Konings Ik Krijg Een Heel Apart Gevoel Van Binnen(CD) Rotation 558 508-2 Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
Frans Bauer & Corry Konings Frans Bauer & Corry Konings - Frans Bauer & Corry Konings (Album) Koch MM Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
CK 26001 Corry Konings Onvergetelijk(CD, Album) Ziko CK 26001 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
586669-2 Corry* Komt Allen Tezamen(CD, Album) Universal 586669-2 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
22 208382 Corry* & Koos* Corry* & Koos* - Hollands Goud(2xCD) CNR Records 22 208382 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
CK 67 Corry Konings Anders(CD, Album) Volta Records CK 67 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (35) Edit