Real Name:
Willem Benedictus Augustinus Sonneveld
Profile:
Dutch cabaret artist, singer and actor born June 28, 1917 in Utrecht, The Netherlands, died March 8, 1974 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Wim Sonneveld Discography Tracks

Wim Sonneveld - Call Girl / Soep Blues album art Jasperina de Jong Jasperina de Jong - Call Girl / Soep Blues (Single) Philips, Philips, Philips Netherlands 1963 Sell This Version
Wim Sonneveld - Frater Venantius album art Wim Sonneveld Wim Sonneveld - Frater Venantius (Single) CCGC Netherlands 1964 Sell This Version
Wim Sonneveld - De Pil album art Gerard Cox En Jan Willem ten Broeke Gerard Cox En Jan Willem ten Broeke - De Pil (Single) Cox Netherlands 1966 Sell This Version
Wim Sonneveld - Sonneveld Op Z'n Best album art Wim Sonneveld Wim Sonneveld - Sonneveld Op Z'n Best (Album) Philips Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version
6413 035.1 y Wim Sonneveld - Willeke Alberti Zingt Liedjes Van Toon Hermans Herman van Veen Wim Kan Paul van Vliet Seth Gaaikema Wim Sonneveld album art Willeke Alberti Willeke Alberti - Willeke Alberti Zingt Liedjes Van Toon Hermans Herman van Veen Wim Kan Paul van Vliet Seth Gaaikema Wim Sonneveld(LP, Album) Philips 6413 035.1 y Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
6641 198, 6641 198 27 Wim Sonneveld - Wim Sonneveld - Complete Discografie album art Wim Sonneveld Wim Sonneveld - Wim Sonneveld - Complete Discografie(11xLP, Comp + Box) Philips, Philips 6641 198, 6641 198 27 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
Wim Sonneveld - Willem Duys' Muziek Mozaïek 10 Maart 1974 album art Wim Sonneveld Wim Sonneveld Interviewt Godfried Bomans Wim Sonneveld - Willem Duys' Muziek Mozaïek 10 Maart 1974 (Comp) Philips Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
ISBN 90-4761-239-1 Wim Sonneveld - De Humor Van Godfried Bomans En Simon Carmiggelt album art Simon Carmiggelt, Godfried Bomans Wim Sonneveld Interviewt Godfried Bomans Simon Carmiggelt, Godfried Bomans - De Humor Van Godfried Bomans En Simon Carmiggelt(2xCD) Rubinstein ISBN 90-4761-239-1 Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
6440 017 Wim Sonneveld - Prettige Feestdagen album art Jules De Corte Jules De Corte - Prettige Feestdagen(LP, Album, RE) Philips 6440 017 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (24) Edit