Real Name:
Willem Benedictus Augustinus Sonneveld
Profile:
Dutch cabaret artist, singer and actor born June 28, 1917 in Utrecht, The Netherlands, died March 8, 1974 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a433641]

Artist

Wim Sonneveld Discography Tracks

PR 600 383 Wim Sonneveld Wim Sonneveld - Wim Sonneveld TV-Show "Doe 'ns Wat, Meneer Sonneveld"(10", Album, Mono) Philips PR 600 383 Netherlands 1963 Sell This Version
110 924 F Wim Sonneveld Wim Sonneveld - Een Extra Kick Van Wim Sonneveld 3(7") Gulf Oil (Nederland) N.V. 110 924 F Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
110 922 F Wim Sonneveld Wim Sonneveld - Een Extra Kick Van Wim Sonneveld 1(7") Gulf Oil (Nederland) N.V. 110 922 F Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
NU 370 018 Cast of "Ja Zuster, Nee Zuster" Cast of "Ja Zuster, Nee Zuster" - Een Rusthuis Vol Liedjes Uit "Ja Zuster, Nee Zuster"(LP, Album) Decca NU 370 018 Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
110 923 F Wim Sonneveld Wim Sonneveld - Een Extra Kick Van Wim Sonneveld 2(7") Gulf Oil (Nederland) N.V. 110 923 F Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
Wim Sonneveld En Ina van Faassen Wim Sonneveld En Ina van Faassen - Wim Sonneveld En Ina van Faassen (Album) Philips Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
Wim Sonneveld Wim Sonneveld - Story Presenteert: De Beste Van Wim Sonneveld (Comp) Philips Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
475.003/4 Dik Voormekaar Doe Je Wollen Sokjes Aan Marjoleine (as W. Sonneveld) Dik Voormekaar - 10 Jaar Dik Voormekaar (Historisch Overzicht)(2xLP, Comp) CNR 475.003/4 Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
838 468-2 Wim Sonneveld Een Mens Wil D'r Wel 'ns Gelukkig Zijn and 1 more… Wim Sonneveld - Theatershows-2 - Sonneveld Op Z'n Best(CD, Comp) Mercury 838 468-2 Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
838 466-2 Wim Sonneveld Een Mens Wil D'r Wel 'ns Gelukkig Zijn and 1 more… Wim Sonneveld - Theater - Liedjes - Conférences(CD, Album, RE + CD, Comp + CD, Album, RE + CD, Alb) Mercury 838 466-2 Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
2002317 Dik Voormekaar Wim Sonneveld - Marjolijne Dik Voormekaar - Het Beste Uit De Dik Voormekaar Show En De Lach-Of-Ik-Schiet Show(2xCD, Comp) CNR Music 2002317 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
6686 025 Various Het Hondje Van Dirkie Various - De Beste Muziek Uit "Langs De Lijn"(2xLP, Comp) Philips 6686 025 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version