Real Name:
Willem Benedictus Augustinus Sonneveld
Profile:
Dutch cabaret artist, singer and actor born June 28, 1917 in Utrecht, The Netherlands, died March 8, 1974 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a433641]

Artist

Wim Sonneveld Discography Tracks

88697945102 Various Tearoom Tango Various - De Après Skihut 34(CD, Comp, Mixed) Sony Music 88697945102 Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version