Ensemble Wim Sonneveld

Ensemble Wim Sonneveld

Real Name:
Willem Benedictus Augustinus Sonneveld
Profile:
Dutch cabaret artist, singer and actor born June 28, 1917 in Utrecht, The Netherlands, died March 8, 1974 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a433641]

Artist

Wim Sonneveld Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

D 060012 DD Various Catootje (as Ensemble Wim Sonneveld) and 2 more… Various - Nederlandse Liedjes Door De Jaren Heen - De Jaren '60(3xCD, Comp) Reader's Digest D 060012 DD Benelux 2006 Sell This Version