W. Sonneveld

W. Sonneveld

Real Name:
Willem Benedictus Augustinus Sonneveld
Profile:
Dutch cabaret artist, singer and actor born June 28, 1917 in Utrecht, The Netherlands, died March 8, 1974 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a433641]

Artist

Wim Sonneveld Discography Tracks

Albums

Wim Sonneveld Sonneveld Op Z'n Best (Album, Comp) Philips Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version
Wim Sonneveld En Ina van Faassen Wim Sonneveld En Ina van Faassen - Wim Sonneveld En Ina van Faassen (Album) Philips Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
849 003 PY Wim Sonneveld, Ina Van Faassen Wim Sonneveld, Ina Van Faassen - Opgenomen In De KNS Te Gent Ter Gelegenheid Van De 500ste Voorstelling(LP, Album) Philips 849 003 PY Belgium 1969 Sell This Version
6314 007 Wim Sonneveld Conférences(LP) Philips 6314 007 Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
Wim Sonneveld Met Willem Nijholt En Corrie van Gorp Wim Sonneveld Met Willem Nijholt En Corrie van Gorp - Wim Sonneveld Met Willem Nijholt En Corrie Van Gorp (Album) Philips Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version
Wim Sonneveld Met Willem Nijholt En Corrie van Gorp Wim Sonneveld Met Willem Nijholt En Corrie van Gorp - Theatershows-5 - Wim Sonneveld Met Willem Nijholt En Corrie van Gorp Deel II Philips Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
6410 122 Henk Elsink Ontvangt Wim Sonneveld Henk Elsink Ontvangt Wim Sonneveld - In De 100ste Uitzending Van 'Vrij Entrée'(LP) Philips 6410 122 Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Wim Sonneveld Aan De Amsterdamse Grachten (Single) Philips Netherlands 1960 Sell This Version
JF 327 941, 327 941 JF Wim Sonneveld Er Was Eens Een Tuinder In Amstelveen / Maria Kwam Er Te Bethlehem Aan(7", Mono) Philips, Philips JF 327 941, 327 941 JF Netherlands 1965 Sell This Version
Jf 327 934, 327 934 JF Wim Sonneveld Margootje(7", Single, Mono) Philips, Philips Jf 327 934, 327 934 JF Netherlands 1965 Sell This Version
6012 260 Wim Sonneveld Het Dorp / Deze Vrouw(7", Single, RE) Philips 6012 260 Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version

Compilations

Wim Sonneveld Wim Sonneveld - Complete Discografie (Album) Philips, Philips Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
Wim Sonneveld Willem Duys' Muziek Mozaïek 10 Maart 1974 (Comp) Philips Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
Wim Sonneveld Story Presenteert: De Beste Van Wim Sonneveld (Comp) Philips Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
Wim Sonneveld Conférences-1 (Comp) Philips Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
64100 100 Wim Sonneveld Liedjes-1(LP, Album, Comp) Philips 64100 100 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
6410 105 Wim Sonneveld Conférences-2(LP, Comp) Philips 6410 105 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
6410 101 Wim Sonneveld Liedjes-2(LP, Comp) Philips 6410 101 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
6677 060 Wim Sonneveld 24 Gouden Bladzijden Uit Wim Sonneveld's Liedjesalbum Deel 2(2xLP, Comp) Philips 6677 060 Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
Wim Sonneveld Het Beste Van Wim Sonneveld (Comp) Philips Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
822 593-1 Wim Sonneveld Collection (33 Van Zijn Beste Conférences En Liedjes)(3xLP, Comp + Box) Philips 822 593-1 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
Wim Sonneveld 'n Herinnering Aan Wim Sonneveld (Comp) Music Society, Arcade, Stichting Platen 10 Daagse Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
Wim Sonneveld De 20 Mooiste Liedjes (Comp) Philips Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
838 473-2 Wim Sonneveld Conférences(CD, Comp) Mercury 838 473-2 Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
838 471-2 Wim Sonneveld Liedjes-1(CD, Comp) Mercury 838 471-2 Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version