Sláva Kunst

Sláva Kunst

Real Name:
Miroslav Kunst
Profile:
Czech band leader, pianist, accordionist, multi-instrumentalist, composer, arranger, recording supervisor, producer.
Born October 22, 1928 in Prague (former Czechoslovakia)- died November 4, 1991 in Prague
Also known under the pseudonym Miroslav Vacuška.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations: