Steve Barton

Real Name:
Steven Neal Barton
Profile:
American actor, singer, dancer, choreographer, stage director and teacher, born 26 June 1954 in Hot Springs, Arkansas, USA, died by suicide 21 July 2001 in Bremen, Germany.
Sites:
[a433746]

Artist