Petra Auer

Petra Auer

Real Name:
Petra Auer-Frey
Profile:
German actress, born in 1963. She is married to Winfried Frey.
[a433878]

Artist

Petra Auer Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

067291-2 Hans Nieswandt Hans Nieswandt - Plus Minus Acht. DJ Tage, DJ Nächte(3xCD, Comp) Deutsche Grammophon Literatur 067291-2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
none Various Various - Der Ewig Währende Fluch Des Ignaz Aschenbrenner Folge 1: Wehe Dem Erben(2xCD) Alogino Hörbuchverlag none Germany 2011 Sell This Version