Laura Marano

Real Name:
Laura Marie Marano
Profile:
American actress and singer.

Born November 29, 1995.
Sites:
[a4339472]

Artist

Compilations

D002178802 Laura Marano - Austin & Ally: Take It From The Top album art Ross Lynch & Laura Marano Ross Lynch & Laura Marano - Austin & Ally: Take It From The Top(CD, EP, Comp) Walt Disney Records D002178802 US 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Laura Marano - I Love Christmas album art Ross Lynch & Laura Marano Ross Lynch & Laura Marano - I Love Christmas(File, AAC) Walt Disney Records none 2013

Videos (12) Edit