Gary Walker

Real Name:
Gary Leeds
Profile:
American musician, born 9 March 1942 in Glendale, California, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Gary Walker Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Gary Walker - You Don't Love Me / Get It Right album art Gary Walker You Don't Love Me / Get It Right (Single) CBS, CBS UK 1966 Sell This Version
Gary Walker - Twinkie-Lee album art Gary Walker Twinkie-Lee (Single) CBS UK 1966 Sell This Version
Gary Walker - Here's Gary album art Gary Walker Here's Gary (EP) CBS UK 1966 Sell This Version
Gary Walker - 恋の朝焼け Cutie Morning Moon album art ゲイリーウォーカー* & ザ・カーナビーツ* ゲイリーウォーカー* & ザ・カーナビーツ* - 恋の朝焼け Cutie Morning Moon (Single) Philips Japan 1968 Sell This Version
SFL.3213 Gary Walker - The Walker Brothers In Japan Vol. 2 album art Gary Walker, The Walker Brothers Gary Walker, The Walker Brothers - The Walker Brothers In Japan Vol. 2(7", EP) Philips SFL.3213 Japan 1968 Sell This Version
F-7282 Gary Walker - Minasan Konnichiwa Gary Walker Desu album art Gary Walker Minasan Konnichiwa Gary Walker Desu(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Mono, Red) Music Life F-7282 Japan 1968 Sell This Version
Gary Walker - Hello, How Are You album art Gary Walker Hello, How Are You (Single) United Artists Records Spain 1975 Sell This Version
YD 412 Gary Walker - Batê Pá Tu / Hello, How Are You? album art Baiano & Os Novos Caetanos / Gary Walker Baiano & Os Novos Caetanos / Gary Walker - Batê Pá Tu / Hello, How Are You?(7", Jukebox) Derby, United Artists Records YD 412 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
PRG 43 - 18 UA 35742-1N Gary Walker - Roxette / Hello, How Are You album art Dr. Feelgood / Gary Walker Dr. Feelgood / Gary Walker - Roxette / Hello, How Are You(7", Promo) United Artists Records PRG 43 - 18 UA 35742-1N Italy 1975 Sell This Version
EP 5742 Gary Walker - You Don't Love Me album art Gary Walker You Don't Love Me(7", EP) CBS EP 5742 France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit