Derf Scratch

Real Name:
Frederick Charles Milner III
Profile:
Born in Ft. Monmouth, N.J., USA, died July 28, 2010 in Camarillo, Calif., USA at the age of 58. He was a founding member and bassist for the punk band Fear (3). He was with the band from 1977 until 1982.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (1) Edit