Michael Davis (2)

Real Name:
Michael H. Davis
Profile:
American singer, songwriter, bassist, guitarist and producer, born 5 June 1943 in Detroit, Michigan, USA.
Died of liver failure on 17 February 2012.
In Groups:
Variations:

Michael Davis (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Michael Davis (2) - Black To Comm album art Primal Scream / MC5 / Davis*, Kramer*, Thompson* Primal Scream / MC5 / Davis*, Kramer*, Thompson* - Black To Comm (Album) Easy Action Japan 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit