Martin Sheen

Real Name:
Ramón Gerardo Antonio Estévez
Profile:
American actor, born 3 August 1940 in Dayton, Ohio, USA. He is the father of the actors Emilio Estevez, Ramon Estévez, Charlie Sheen and the actress Renée Estévez and the brother of the actor Joe Estévez.
Sites:

Videos

none Martin Sheen - Guns of Honor album art Martin Sheen, Christopher Adkins, Jürgen Prochnow Martin Sheen, Christopher Adkins, Jürgen Prochnow - Guns of Honor(Laserdisc, 12") Vidmark Entertainment none US 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit