Fernand Raynaud

Real Name:
Fernand André Gustave Raynaud
Profile:
French music hall humourist, singer and actor, born 19 May 1926 in Clermont-Ferrand, France, died in a car crash 28 september 1973 in Cheix-sur-Morge, France. He was famous during the 50's and 60's. He has toured in France, Canada and Africa.
Married to Renée Caron
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

N 76.035 R Fernand Raynaud - Bourreau D'enfants album art Fernand Raynaud Bourreau D'enfants Philips N 76.035 R France 1954 Sell This Version
N 76.092 R Fernand Raynaud - A Bobino ( N.2 ) album art Fernand Raynaud A Bobino ( N.2 ) Philips N 76.092 R France 1957 Sell This Version
B 76.455 R Fernand Raynaud - (N°3) Fernand A Londres album art Fernand Raynaud (N°3) Fernand A Londres (Album) Philips B 76.455 R France 1958 Sell This Version
B 76.424 R Fernand Raynaud - Auguste album art Fernand Raynaud Auguste(10", Album) Philips B 76.424 R France 1958 Sell This Version
B 76.502 R Fernand Raynaud - Fernand Tout Neuf - N°4 album art Fernand Raynaud Fernand Tout Neuf - N°4 (Album) Philips B 76.502 R France 1960 Sell This Version
V 27 Fernand Raynaud - Au Théatre Des Variétés album art Fernand Raynaud Au Théatre Des Variétés(LP, Album, Mono, Dlx, Gat) Philips V 27 France 1960 Sell This Version
B 76.554 R Fernand Raynaud - Chaud (Enregistrement Public à Musicorama) album art Fernand Raynaud Chaud (Enregistrement Public à Musicorama)(10", Album, Mono) Philips B 76.554 R France 1962 Sell This Version
B 76.579 R Fernand Raynaud - Ma Soeur S'Est Mariée En "Grandes Pompes" - N° 7 album art Fernand Raynaud Ma Soeur S'Est Mariée En "Grandes Pompes" - N° 7(10", Album) Philips B 76.579 R France 1963 Sell This Version
B 77.905 L Fernand Raynaud - Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme album art Fernand Raynaud, Molière Fernand Raynaud, Molière - Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme(LP) Philips B 77.905 L France 1963 Sell This Version
B 76.567 Fernand Raynaud - Fernand Raynaud En Avion album art Fernand Raynaud Fernand Raynaud En Avion(10", Album) Philips B 76.567 France 1963 Sell This Version
B 77.708 L Fernand Raynaud - A Bobino album art Fernand Raynaud A Bobino (Album) Philips B 77.708 L France 1964 Sell This Version
B 77.719 L Fernand Raynaud - À L'Alhambra album art Fernand Raynaud À L'Alhambra (Album) Philips B 77.719 L France 1964 Sell This Version
B 77.700 L Fernand Raynaud - Histoires De Rire album art Fernand Raynaud Histoires De Rire Philips B 77.700 L France 1964 Sell This Version
P 70 363 L, P 70.363 L Fernand Raynaud - Le 22 à Asnières album art Fernand Raynaud Le 22 à Asnières(LP) Philips, Philips P 70 363 L, P 70.363 L France 1965 Sell This Version
P 70 365 L, P 70.365 L Fernand Raynaud - Fernand A Londres album art Fernand Raynaud Fernand A Londres (Album) Philips, Philips P 70 365 L, P 70.365 L France 1966 Sell This Version
P 70 364 L, P 70.364 L Fernand Raynaud - Le Baptême De L'air album art Fernand Raynaud Le Baptême De L'air Philips, Philips P 70 364 L, P 70.364 L France 1966 Sell This Version
P 70 362 L Fernand Raynaud - Un Mariage En Grandes Pompes album art Fernand Raynaud Un Mariage En Grandes Pompes Philips P 70 362 L France 1966 Sell This Version
844.854 BY Fernand Raynaud - Le Fromage De Hollande album art Fernand Raynaud Le Fromage De Hollande (Album) Philips 844.854 BY France 1967 Sell This Version
P 70.417 L Fernand Raynaud - Ne Me Parle Pas De Grenoble - Enregistrement Public album art Fernand Raynaud Ne Me Parle Pas De Grenoble - Enregistrement Public (Album) Philips P 70.417 L France 1968 Sell This Version
7102 042 Fernand Raynaud - J'suis Pas Un Imbécile album art Fernand Raynaud J'suis Pas Un Imbécile (Album) Philips 7102 042 France 1972 Sell This Version
7102 285 Fernand Raynaud - 10 Nouveaux Sketches - Ses Derniers Enregistrements  album art Fernand Raynaud 10 Nouveaux Sketches - Ses Derniers Enregistrements (Album) Philips 7102 285 France 1974 Sell This Version
7487621 Fernand Raynaud - 'Sketches Inédits' album art Fernand Raynaud 'Sketches Inédits' (Album) EMI Pathé Marconi 7487621 France 1987 Sell This Version
P 70 362 L Fernand Raynaud - Un Mariage En Grandes Pompes album art Fernand Raynaud Un Mariage En Grandes Pompes(LP) Philips P 70 362 L France Unknown Sell This Version
6444 556 Fernand Raynaud - Le Plombier album art Fernand Raynaud Le Plombier(LP) Philips 6444 556 France Unknown Sell This Version
B 77.700 L Fernand Raynaud - Histoires De Rire album art Fernand Raynaud Histoires De Rire(LP) Philips B 77.700 L Canada Unknown Sell This Version