Fernand Raynaud

Real Name:
Fernand André Gustave Raynaud
Profile:
French music hall humourist, singer and actor, born 19 May 1926 in Clermont-Ferrand, France, died in a car crash 28 september 1973 in Cheix-sur-Morge, France. He was famous during the 50's and 60's. He has toured in France, Canada and Africa.
Married to Renée Caron
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Fernand Raynaud - Bourreau D'enfants album art Fernand Raynaud Bourreau D'enfants Philips France 1954 Sell This Version
Fernand Raynaud - A Bobino ( N.2 ) album art Fernand Raynaud A Bobino ( N.2 ) Philips France 1957 Sell This Version
Fernand Raynaud - (N°3) Fernand A Londres album art Fernand Raynaud (N°3) Fernand A Londres (Album) Philips France 1958 Sell This Version
B 76.424 R Fernand Raynaud - Auguste album art Fernand Raynaud Auguste(10", Album) Philips B 76.424 R France 1958 Sell This Version
Fernand Raynaud - Fernand Tout Neuf - N°4 album art Fernand Raynaud Fernand Tout Neuf - N°4 (Album) Philips France 1960 Sell This Version
V 27 Fernand Raynaud - Au Théatre Des Variétés album art Fernand Raynaud Au Théatre Des Variétés(LP, Album, Mono, Dlx, Gat) Philips V 27 France 1960 Sell This Version
B 76.554 R Fernand Raynaud - Chaud (Enregistrement Public à Musicorama) album art Fernand Raynaud Chaud (Enregistrement Public à Musicorama)(10", Album, Mono) Philips B 76.554 R France 1962 Sell This Version
u 6332 268 Fernand Raynaud - La 2 cv de ma soeur  album art Fernand Raynaud La 2 cv de ma soeur (LP, enr) Le Disque D'Or u 6332 268 France 1963 Sell This Version
B 76.579 R Fernand Raynaud - Ma Soeur S'Est Mariée En "Grandes Pompes" - N° 7 album art Fernand Raynaud Ma Soeur S'Est Mariée En "Grandes Pompes" - N° 7(10", Album) Philips B 76.579 R France 1963 Sell This Version
B 77.905 L Fernand Raynaud - Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme album art Fernand Raynaud, Molière Fernand Raynaud, Molière - Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme(LP) Philips B 77.905 L France 1963 Sell This Version
B 76.567 Fernand Raynaud - Fernand Raynaud En Avion album art Fernand Raynaud Fernand Raynaud En Avion(10", Album) Philips B 76.567 France 1963 Sell This Version
Fernand Raynaud - À L'Alhambra album art Fernand Raynaud À L'Alhambra (Album) Philips France 1964 Sell This Version
Fernand Raynaud - A Bobino album art Fernand Raynaud A Bobino (Album) Philips France 1964 Sell This Version
Fernand Raynaud - Histoires De Rire album art Fernand Raynaud Histoires De Rire Philips France 1964 Sell This Version
Fernand Raynaud Un Mariage En Grandes Pompes Philips France 1966 Sell This Version
Fernand Raynaud - Le Baptême De L'air album art Fernand Raynaud Le Baptême De L'air Philips, Philips France 1966 Sell This Version
P 70 365 L, P 70.365 L Fernand Raynaud - Fernand A Londres album art Fernand Raynaud Fernand A Londres(LP, Album) Philips, Philips P 70 365 L, P 70.365 L France 1966 Sell This Version
Fernand Raynaud - Le Fromage De Hollande album art Fernand Raynaud Le Fromage De Hollande (Album) Philips France 1967 Sell This Version
Fernand Raynaud - Ne Me Parle Pas De Grenoble - Enregistrement Public album art Fernand Raynaud Ne Me Parle Pas De Grenoble - Enregistrement Public (Album) Philips France 1968 Sell This Version
Fernand Raynaud - J'suis Pas Un Imbécile album art Fernand Raynaud J'suis Pas Un Imbécile (Album) Philips France 1972 Sell This Version
Fernand Raynaud - 10 Nouveaux Sketches - Ses Derniers Enregistrements  album art Fernand Raynaud 10 Nouveaux Sketches - Ses Derniers Enregistrements (Album) Philips France 1974 Sell This Version
7487621 Fernand Raynaud - 'Sketches Inédits' album art Fernand Raynaud 'Sketches Inédits'(LP, Mono) EMI Pathé Marconi 7487621 France 1987 Sell This Version
B 77.700 L Fernand Raynaud - Histoires De Rire album art Fernand Raynaud Histoires De Rire(LP) Philips B 77.700 L Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Fernand Raynaud - 2 - Le 22 A Asnières album art Fernand Raynaud 2 - Le 22 A Asnières (EP) Philips France 1955 Sell This Version
Fernand Raynaud -  3 - Fernand Raynaud Raconte... C'Est Étudié Pour !...  album art Fernand Raynaud 3 - Fernand Raynaud Raconte... C'Est Étudié Pour !... (EP) Philips France 1955 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit