Coluche

Real Name:
Michel Colucci
Profile:
Coluche was a very popular French comedian in the 70s and 80s.
He was also famous for founding "Les Restos Du Coeur" in the mid 80s, a charity organization that feeds poor people each winter.
He died in a motorcycle accident in 1986 at the age of 41.
He is Marius Colucci's father.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Coluche

Albums

2C 244-95483, C 244-95.483 Coluche - Enregistrement Public Vol. 1 album art Coluche Enregistrement Public Vol. 1 (Album) Pathé, Pathé 2C 244-95483, C 244-95.483 France 1974 Sell This Version
2 C 066-97114, 2C 066 - 97.114 Coluche - Enregistrement Public Vol. 2 album art Coluche Enregistrement Public Vol. 2 (Album) Pathé, Pathé 2 C 066-97114, 2C 066 - 97.114 France 1975 Sell This Version
2C 068 60270 Coluche - Enregistrement Public Vol. 3 album art Coluche Enregistrement Public Vol. 3 (Album) Pathé, Martinez Lederman Productions 2C 068 60270 France 1977 Sell This Version
MLP 2001 Coluche - Le Triomphe De Coluche Au Gymnase album art Coluche Le Triomphe De Coluche Au Gymnase (Album) Pathé, Pathé MLP 2001 France 1978 Sell This Version
MLPK 1005 Coluche - Les Interdits De Coluche album art Coluche Les Interdits De Coluche (Album) Martinez Lederman Productions, RCA MLPK 1005 France 1979 Sell This Version
MLP 1006 Coluche - Mes Adieux Au Music-hall album art Coluche Mes Adieux Au Music-hall (Album) RCA MLP 1006 France 1980 Sell This Version
MLP 1007 Coluche - ...Adieu, Me Revoilà! album art Coluche ...Adieu, Me Revoilà! (Album) Martinez Lederman Productions MLP 1007 France 1982 Sell This Version
MLPK 1011 Coluche - Enfoirés, Excusez-Nous album art Coluche Enfoirés, Excusez-Nous (Comp) Martinez Lederman Productions MLPK 1011 France 1985 Sell This Version
2406711 Coluche - Mimi 86 album art Coluche Mimi 86 (Album, Comp) Martinez Lederman Productions 2406711 France 1986 Sell This Version
849 308-1 Coluche - RFM album art Coluche RFM (Album) Polydor 849 308-1 France 1991 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2C 004 96139 Coluche - C'est L'histoire D'un Mec ... Sur Le Pont De L'Alma album art Coluche C'est L'histoire D'un Mec ... Sur Le Pont De L'Alma(7", Single) Pathé 2C 004 96139 France 1974 Sell This Version
2C 004-96737 Coluche - Le Schmilblick album art Coluche Le Schmilblick (Single) Pathé Marconi EMI 2C 004-96737 France 1975 Sell This Version
2 C 064-96347 Coluche - Je Me Marre album art Coluche Je Me Marre Pathé Marconi 2 C 064-96347 France 1975 Sell This Version
2C 010-97156, 2C 010-97.156 Coluche - Le Flic album art Coluche Le Flic (Single) Pathé 2C 010-97156, 2C 010-97.156 France 1975 Sell This Version
2C 004-96346, 2C 004 - 96.346 Coluche - Gugusse album art Coluche Gugusse(7") Pathé, Pathé 2C 004-96346, 2C 004 - 96.346 France 1975 Sell This Version
4C 006-97408 Coluche - L'auto-stoppeur album art Coluche L'auto-stoppeur (Single) Pathé 4C 006-97408 Belgium 1976 Sell This Version
2C 006-60289 Coluche - Le Clochard Analphabète / La Bagarre album art Coluche Le Clochard Analphabète / La Bagarre (Single) Pathé 2C 006-60289 France 1977 Sell This Version
2C.006-99225, 2C 006 - 99.225, 2C006-99225 Coluche - Mon Papa / Moi, Ça Va album art Coluche Mon Papa / Moi, Ça Va (Single) Pathé, Pathé, Pathé 2C.006-99225, 2C 006 - 99.225, 2C006-99225 France 1977 Sell This Version
MLPB 8358 Coluche - Le Belge album art Coluche Le Belge (Single) RCA MLPB 8358 France 1979 Sell This Version
ZB 8763 Coluche - J'tape Un Doigt / Si J'ai Bien Tout Lu Freud album art Coluche J'tape Un Doigt / Si J'ai Bien Tout Lu Freud (Single) RCA, Martinez Lederman Productions ZB 8763 France 1981 Sell This Version
ZB 61326 Coluche - La Publicité album art Coluche La Publicité(7", Single) RCA, Martinez Lederman Productions ZB 61326 France 1984 Sell This Version
M L 1 Coluche - La Politique (Revue De Presse) album art Coluche La Politique (Revue De Presse)(7", Single, Promo) Martinez Lederman Productions M L 1 France 1988 Sell This Version

Compilations

2C266-99237, Coluche - Enregistrement Public... album art Coluche Enregistrement Public... (Comp) Martinez Lederman Productions, Pathé 2C266-99237, France 1977 Sell This Version
MLP 1004 Coluche - Les Plus Grands Succès De Coluche (Le Belge) album art Coluche Les Plus Grands Succès De Coluche (Le Belge) (Comp) Martinez Lederman Productions MLP 1004 France 1979 Sell This Version
MLP 1008 Coluche - Album Or album art Coluche Album Or(LP, Comp, Gat) Martinez Lederman Productions MLP 1008 France 1982 Sell This Version