Cy Touff

Cy Touff

Real Name:
Cyril James Touff
Profile:
Jazz bass trumpeter. Born on March 4, 1927 in Chicago; died January 24, 2003 in Evanston, Illinois).
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Cy Touff

Videos (3) Edit