Bobby Cannavale

Bobby Cannavale

Real Name:
Robert Cannavale
Profile:
American actor, born 3 May 1970 in Union City, New Jersey, USA. Father of Jake Cannavale.
Sites:
[a4353550]

Artist

Bobby Cannavale Discography Tracks

Compilations

Various Easy Street (2014 Film Version) Various - Annie (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Comp) Roc Nation, Overbrook Entertainment, Madison Gate Records, RCA US 2014 Sell This Version