Ad

Barb Jungr

Barb Jungr

Profile:

English singer-songwriter, composer and writer, of Czech and German parentage, born 9 May 1954 in Rochdale, UK.

Sites:barbjungr.co.uk , bouquet-of-barbs.blogspot.co.uk
Aliases:Barbara Younger
In Groups:Jungr & Parker, The Stroke (2), Three Courgettes, JBC (3)
Variations:
Viewing All | Barb Jungr

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0