Steve Hewitt

Real Name:
Steven James Hewitt
Profile:
English drummer, born 22 March 1971 in Northwich, Cheshire, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

SS006 Steve Hewitt - Imperial High album art Matt Mara Vs Stone* & Hewitt* Matt Mara Vs Stone* & Hewitt* - Imperial High(File, MP3, Single, 320) Slingshot Recordings (2) SS006 UK 2011

Miscellaneous

HLXR010 Discam, Stone* & Hewitt* Discam, Stone* & Hewitt* - Swings And Roundabouts(File, MP3, 320) Helix Recordings HLXR010 UK 2012
PDHH056 Steve Hewitt - Medicated album art Leighton Smith & Jenni G Vs Steve Hewitt Leighton Smith & Jenni G Vs Steve Hewitt - Medicated(File, MP3, 320) Premonition Digital PDHH056 UK 2016