Haddad Alwi

Haddad Alwi

Real Name:
Haddad Alwi Assegaff (حداد علوي السقاف‎)
Profile:
Indonesian nasheed singer, born March 13, 1966 in Jakarta, Indonesia. His first album, Cinta Rasul 1 (1999) is the best-selling nasheed album in Indonesia.
Sites:
[a4355050]

Artist

Haddad Alwi Discography

Albums

Haddad Alwi The Way Of Love (Album) Sony Music Indonesia Indonesia 2004 Sell This Version