Леонід Вернигора

Real Name:
Леонід Михайлович Вернигора
Profile:
Born 20.10.1939 — Ukrainian novelist, essayist, poet, songwriter, politician.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4355085]

Artist

Леонід Вернигора Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

С92 30671 008 Иосиф Кобзон Поле (as Л. Вернигора) Иосиф Кобзон - Моя Полтава(7") Мелодия С92 30671 008 USSR 1990 Sell This Version
LM CD 474 Володимир Гришко* Червона Калина (as Л. Вернигора) Володимир Гришко* - Усім Матерям Присвячується...(CD, Album) Lavina Music LM CD 474 Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
none Олена Білоконь Кум Кирил Олена Білоконь - Від серця до серця(CD, Album) Not On Label (Олена Білоконь Self-released) none Ukraine 2012 Sell This Version