Brenna v.K.

Brenna v.K.

Real Name:
Brenna von Kleist
Profile:
Born: September 20, 1990
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Brenna v.K.
[a4355255]

Artist

Brenna v.K. Discography

Singles & EPs

none Brenna v.K. Promises Of Pretty Things + Remixes(EP, MP3) Not On Label none USA & Canada 2014 Sell This Version
none Brenna v.K. Another(Single) Not On Label none US 2016 Sell This Version
EDM16583 Fista Cuffs Ft. Brenna V.K. Fista Cuffs Ft. Brenna V.K. - Transition(File, MP3, Single, 320) Artist Intelligence Agency EDM16583 US 2016
none Brenna v.K. Just That Time(EP) Not On Label none US 2017 Sell This Version
EDM16737 We're Not Friends Feat. Brenna VK* We're Not Friends Feat. Brenna VK* - Dare(File, MP3, Single, 320) Artist Intelligence Agency EDM16737 US 2017

Miscellaneous

AY042 Brenna v.K. Generation(CDr, Ltd) AY AY042 Japan 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit