Едуард Романюта

Real Name:
Eduard Eduardovich Romanyuta - Едуард Едуардович Романюта
Profile:
Ukrainian singer, songwriter, musician and actor, born 23 October 1992 in Ternopil, Ukraine. In 2015, he represented Moldova in the Eurovision Song Contest with the song "I Want Your Love".
Sites:
Variations:
[a4355575]

Artist

Albums

UAR011400000 - 1400013 Едуард Романюта - Conspiracy album art Eduard Romanyuta* Conspiracy(CD, Album + DVD-V) Not On Label UAR011400000 - 1400013 Moldova, Republic of 2014 Sell This Version

Videos

none Едуард Романюта - I Want Your Love album art Едуард Романюта I Want Your Love(CD-ROM, EP, Maxi, Single, Ltd, Promo, PAL) Not On Label none Moldova, Republic of 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit