Nina Sublatti

Nina Sublatti

Real Name:
Nina Sulaberidze - ნინა სულაბერიძე
Profile:
Georgian singer, songwriter, calligrapher and model, born 31 January 1995 in Moscow, Russia.
Sites:
[a4355581]

Artist

Nina Sublatti Discography

Compilations

Various Warrior Various - Eurovision Song Contest Vienna 2015 (Comp, Album) Universal Music Group Finland 2015 Sell This Version

Videos

none Various Warrior Various - Eurovision Song Contest 2015, Preview(DVD, Comp, PAL) Intermedium Bremen none Germany 2015 Sell This Version