Ann Sophie

Ann Sophie

Real Name:
Ann Sophie Dürmeyer
Profile:
German singer and songwriter, born 1 September 1990 in London, England.
Aliases:
[a4355591]

Artist

Ann Sophie Discography

Albums

0602547328793 Ann Sophie Silver Into Gold(CD, Album) Polydor 0602547328793 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ann Sophie Black Smoke (Single) Polydor Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version