Мария Митюкова

Мария Митюкова

Real Name:
Мария Гавриловна Митюкова
Profile:
(Born in 1930) Soviet Opera Singer (mezzo-soprano).
Sites:
[a4355967]

Artist

Мария Митюкова Discography Tracks

Vocals

Д-019375, Д-019376, Д-019377, Д-019378, Д-019379, Д-019380, Д-019381, Д-019382 П. Чайковский* П. Чайковский* - Пиковая Дама = Queen Of Spades(4xLP, Mono, + 1 + Box, Ltd) Мелодия, Мелодия, Мелодия, Мелодия, Мелодия, Мелодия, Мелодия, Мелодия Д-019375, Д-019376, Д-019377, Д-019378, Д-019379, Д-019380, Д-019381, Д-019382 USSR 1967 Sell This Version