G.G. Kettel

G.G. Kettel

Real Name:
Gerd George Kettel
Profile:
German streetmusician from Stuttgart. Born in 1959.
[a4356176]

Artist

G.G. Kettel Discography

Albums

none G.G. Kettel One Man Bandstand(CD, Album) Not On Label none Europe 1993 Sell This Version