Elisabeth Lord & Tommy Gunnarsson

Elisabeth Lord & Tommy Gunnarsson

Real Name:
Elisabeth Gunnarsson-Lord & Tommy Gunnarsson
Profile:
Elisabeth Gunnarsson-Lord and Tommy Gunnarsson are two Swedish artists who live together as a married couple since 1990. Elisabeth was born in Björkvik, Sörmland on February, 21 1947 and Tommy was born in Arvika, Värmland on September 3, 1945.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a4356271]

Artist

Elisabeth Lord & Tommy Gunnarsson Discography

Albums

GLK 002 Elisabeth Lord - Tommy Gunnarsson* En Vän Som Du(Cass, Album, Bru) Not On Label GLK 002 Sweden 2000 Sell This Version