Ken Morimura

Real Name:
Ken Morimura = 森村献
Profile:
Japanese composer / arranger / keyboardist / pianist. Born May 22, 1954. Japanese: 森村献.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Ken Morimura - Aerobics album art Yuji Toriyama & Ken Morimura Yuji Toriyama & Ken Morimura - Aerobics Canyon Japan 1982 Sell This Version
VICL-69069 Ken Morimura - Soñador album art Ken Morimura Soñador(CD, Album) Aosis Records, Victor VICL-69069 Japan 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit