Real Name:
Dua Lipa
Profile:
British singer, songwriter, and model.

Born: 22 August 1995 in London, England, UK.

Lipa is of English-Kosovar Albanian extract. She won the 2019 Grammy for Best New Artist.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
0190295938475 Dua Lipa - Dua Lipa album art Dua Lipa Dua Lipa (Album) Warner Bros. Records 0190295938475 Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Dua Lipa - Club Future Nostalgia (DJ Mix) album art Dua Lipa & The Blessed Madonna Dua Lipa & The Blessed Madonna - Club Future Nostalgia (DJ Mix) (Album, Comp) Warner Records none US 2020
0190295258641 Dua Lipa - Future Nostalgia album art Dua Lipa Future Nostalgia (Album) Warner Records 0190295258641 UK 2020 Sell This Version