Jaakko Linjama

Jaakko Linjama

Real Name:
Jaakko Armas Linjama
Profile:
Finnish composer. Born on May 16, 1909 in Äänekoski, Finland and died on May 2, 1983 in Jyväskylä, Finland.
Variations:
Viewing All | Jaakko Linjama
[a4358161]

Artist

Jaakko Linjama Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

No 202 Lauluyhtye A Quattro, Esko Airikka, Kalevi Vallineva, Auvo Nuotio Kun Joulu On (as J. Linjama) and 3 more… Lauluyhtye A Quattro, Esko Airikka, Kalevi Vallineva, Auvo Nuotio - Jouluyö Juhlayö(LP, Album) Starsound No 202 Finland 1973 Sell This Version
PYKI2 Oulaisten Kirkkokuoro Johtaa Jukka Ketola On Mulla Onnen Päivä Oulaisten Kirkkokuoro Johtaa Jukka Ketola - Tien Laulu(CD, Album) Not On Label (Oulaisten Kirkkokuoro Self-released) PYKI2 Finland 2003 Sell This Version