Ian Grushka

Real Name:
Ian R. Grushka
Profile:
Ian R. Grushka (born September 4, 1977) is an American musician. He is a founding member and the bassist of Floridian rock band New Found Glory.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos

440 060 080-9, DVD1 Ian Grushka - Drive-Thru Records DVD Vol. 1 album art Various Leaving (as Ian From New Found Glory) Various - Drive-Thru Records DVD Vol. 1(DVD-V, NTSC) Drive-Thru Records, Drive-Thru Records 440 060 080-9, DVD1 US 2002 Sell This Version