Patrick Stump

Real Name:
Patrick Martin (Vaughn) Stumph
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, composer, record producer and music critic.

He was born 27 April 1984 in Glenview, Illinois, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

602527811642 Patrick Stump - Soul Punk album art Patrick Stump Soul Punk (Album) Island Records 602527811642 Europe 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PRCD 302397 Patrick Stump - Cupid's Chokehold album art Gym Class Heroes Feat. Patrick Stump Gym Class Heroes Feat. Patrick Stump - Cupid's Chokehold(CD, Single, Promo) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen PRCD 302397 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Patrick Stump - Open Happiness album art Cee-Lo Green* / Brendon Urie / Patrick Stump / Janelle Monáe / Travis McCoy* Cee-Lo Green* / Brendon Urie / Patrick Stump / Janelle Monáe / Travis McCoy* - Open Happiness(CD, Single) Coca-Cola none US 2009 Sell This Version
none Patrick Stump - Spotlight (New Regrets) album art Patrick Stump Spotlight (New Regrets)(7", Yel) Nervous Breakdance Media none USA & Canada 2010 Sell This Version
none Patrick Stump - This City album art Patrick Stump Featuring Lupe Fiasco Patrick Stump Featuring Lupe Fiasco - This City (Single, Maxi) Island Records none US 2011 Sell This Version
2011 Patrick Stump - Truant Wave album art Patrick Stump Truant Wave(12", EP, Tra) Nervous Breakdance Media 2011 2011 Sell This Version
none Patrick Stump - Love, Selfish Love / As Long As I Know I'm Getting Paid album art Patrick Stump Love, Selfish Love / As Long As I Know I'm Getting Paid(7") Nervous Breakdance Media none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Patrick Stump - Summer Days album art Martin Garrix Feat. Macklemore & Patrick Stump Martin Garrix Feat. Macklemore & Patrick Stump - Summer Days (Single) Epic Amsterdam none 2019 Sell This Version
19075993321 Patrick Stump - Spell (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  album art Patrick Stump Spell (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (10", EP) Sony Classical, Milan 19075993321 USA & Canada 2019 Sell This Version