Pete Wentz

Pete Wentz

Real Name:
Peter Lewis Kingston Wentz III
American musician, lyricist and music video director, born 5 June 1979 in Wilmette, Illinois, USA. He was married to Ashlee Simpson (divorced).
In Groups:

Pete Wentz Discography


Various In Transit Various - Almost Alice (Album, Comp) Buena Vista Records Argentina 2010 Sell This Version


none Fall Out Boy (Outro) Fall Out Boy - CITIZENS FOB Mixtape: Welcome To The New Administration(CDr, Album, Comp, Promo) Decaydance none US 2008 Sell This Version