Ad

Teresa Salgueiro

Real Name:Maria Teresa de Almeida Salgueiro
Profile:

Portuguese vocalist, born January 8, 1969 in Lisbon.

Sites:teresasalgueiro.pt , Facebook , Instagram , YouTube , X
In Groups:Madredeus
Variations:
Viewing All | Teresa Salgueiro

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0