André Paul (3)

André Paul (3)

Real Name:
Paul-André Perret
Profile:
swiss cartoonist born in Le Locle, Switzerland in 1919
Variations:
[a4359483]

Artist

André Paul (3) Discography

Visual

none Jack Rollan Jack Rollan - Le Défilé(Flexi, 6", S/Sided) Not On Label none Switzerland 1959 Sell This Version
none Jack Rollan Jack Rollan - Chaudet Ou Chaplin ?(Flexi, 6", S/Sided) Not On Label none Switzerland 1959 Sell This Version
none Jack Rollan Jack Rollan - Tu Nous Les Callas !(Flexi, 6", S/Sided) Not On Label none Switzerland 1959 Sell This Version
none Jack Rollan Jack Rollan - Elles Ont Voté...(Flexi, 6", S/Sided) Not On Label none Switzerland 1959 Sell This Version
none Jack Rollan Jack Rollan - Touring - Lachenal - Club...(Flexi, 6", S/Sided) Not On Label none Switzerland 1959 Sell This Version
none Jack Rollan Jack Rollan - Rentrée De Comptoir(Flexi, 6", S/Sided) Not On Label none Switzerland 1959 Sell This Version
none Jack Rollan Jack Rollan - Vous N'aurez Pas La Télévision !(Flexi, 6", S/Sided) Not On Label none Switzerland 1959 Sell This Version
none Jack Rollan Jack Rollan - Tu M'agites, Brigitte !...(Flexi, 6", S/Sided) Not On Label none Switzerland 1959 Sell This Version
none Jack Rollan Jack Rollan - Adieu, Monsieur Grock... (Flexi, 6", S/Sided) Not On Label none Switzerland 1959 Sell This Version
none Jack Rollan Jack Rollan - Retour De Vacances(Flexi, 6", S/Sided) Not On Label none Switzerland 1959 Sell This Version
none Jack Rollan Jack Rollan - De Gaulle A-t-il Chanté Ma Pomme ?(Flexi, 6", S/Sided) Not On Label none Switzerland 1959 Sell This Version
none Jack Rollan Jack Rollan - Sons Et Lumières...(Flexi, 6", S/Sided) Not On Label none Switzerland 1959 Sell This Version
none Jack Rollan Jack Rollan - La "Réforme" De L'armée(Flexi, 6", S/Sided) Not On Label none Switzerland 1960 Sell This Version
none Jack Rollan Jack Rollan - Le Bonjour De Jack Rollan(Flexi, 6", S/Sided, Promo, Pos) Not On Label none Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version