George Carlin

Real Name:
George Denis Patrick Carlin
Profile:
Actor and comedian, born 12 May 1937 in New York City, died 22 June 2008 in Santa Monica, California.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | George Carlin

Albums

George Carlin - Take-Offs And Put-Ons album art George Carlin Take-Offs And Put-Ons (Album) RCA Victor, RCA Victor US 1967 Sell This Version
George Carlin - FM & AM album art George Carlin FM & AM (Album) Little David Records US 1972 Sell This Version
George Carlin - Class Clown album art George Carlin Class Clown (Album) Little David Records US 1972 Sell This Version
George Carlin - Occupation: Foole album art George Carlin Occupation: Foole (Album) Little David Records US 1973 Sell This Version
George Carlin - Toledo Window Box album art George Carlin Toledo Window Box (Album) Little David Records UK 1974 Sell This Version
George Carlin - An Evening With Wally Londo Featuring Bill Slaszo album art George Carlin An Evening With Wally Londo Featuring Bill Slaszo (Album) Little David Records US 1975 Sell This Version
George Carlin - On The Road album art George Carlin On The Road (Album) Little David Records US 1977 Sell This Version
George Carlin - Indecent Exposure: Some Of The Best Of George Carlin album art George Carlin Indecent Exposure: Some Of The Best Of George Carlin (Comp) Little David Records Canada 1978 Sell This Version
George Carlin - Killer Carlin album art George Carlin Killer Carlin (Album) Laff Records US 1981 Sell This Version
George Carlin - A Place For My Stuff album art George Carlin A Place For My Stuff (Album) Atlantic Canada 1981 Sell This Version
Uproar 3664-4 George Carlin - Killer Carlin album art George Carlin Killer Carlin(Cass) Uproar Entertainment Uproar 3664-4 US 1981 Sell This Version
George Carlin - Carlin On Campus album art George Carlin Carlin On Campus (Album) Eardrum Records US 1984 Sell This Version
George Carlin - Playin' With Your Head album art George Carlin Playin' With Your Head (Album) Eardrum Records US 1986 Sell This Version
George Carlin - What Am I Doing In New Jersey? album art George Carlin What Am I Doing In New Jersey? (Album) Eardrum Records US 1988 Sell This Version
George Carlin - Parental Advisory: Explicit Lyrics album art George Carlin Parental Advisory: Explicit Lyrics (Album) Eardrum Records US 1990 Sell This Version
George Carlin - Jammin' In New York album art George Carlin Jammin' In New York (Album) Eardrum Records, Eardrum Records, Atlantic, Atlantic US 1992 Sell This Version
George Carlin - Back In Town album art George Carlin Back In Town (Album) Atlantic US 1996 Sell This Version
George Carlin - You Are All Diseased album art George Carlin You Are All Diseased (Album) Atlantic US 1999 Sell This Version
HBP 88740 George Carlin - Napalm & Silly Putty album art George Carlin Napalm & Silly Putty(2xCD) HighBridge HBP 88740 US 2001 Sell This Version
LGH1109, LGH 1109 George Carlin - George Carlin On Comedy album art George Carlin George Carlin On Comedy(CD) Laugh.com, Laugh.com LGH1109, LGH 1109 US 2002 Sell This Version
George Carlin - Life Is Worth Losing album art George Carlin Life Is Worth Losing (Album) Atlantic Canada 2006 Sell This Version
George Carlin - It's Bad For Ya album art George Carlin It's Bad For Ya (Album) Eardrum Records US 2008 Sell This Version
George Carlin - I Kinda Like It When A Lotta People Die album art George Carlin I Kinda Like It When A Lotta People Die (Album) Eardrum Records US 2016 Sell This Version
DVD7052 George Carlin - Commemorative Collection album art George Carlin Commemorative Collection(8xDVD-V + Blu-ray + CD) MPI Home Video DVD7052 US 2018 Sell This Version
83501-2 George Carlin - Complaints And Grievances album art George Carlin Complaints And Grievances(CD, Album, RP) Atlantic 83501-2 US Unknown Sell This Version