G. Carlin

Real Name:
George Denis Patrick Carlin
Profile:
Actor and comedian, born 12 May 1937 in New York City, died 22 June 2008 in Santa Monica, California.
Sites:
Variations:
All | George Carlin | Viewing G. Carlin

Featuring & Presenting

none George Carlin - Unhappy Machines album art Smokemachines* Mirage (as G. Carlin) Smokemachines* - Unhappy Machines(6xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label (The Smokemachines Self-released) none 2017